+62 341 593 333

Batu, Earth Java, Indonesia.

triangle
About Us

Our rate



Published Rate Kusuma Agrowisata Hotel

Effective: 1 January 2014


RoomWeekday (Rp)Weekend/Holiday (Rp)
Standard Room Double800.000999.000
Standard Room Twin800.000999.000
Standard Room Triple950.0001.250.000
Family Room950.0001.350.000

CottageWeekday (Rp)Weekend/Holiday (Rp)
Superior Cottage1.250.0001.400.000
Deluxe Cottage I1.250.0001.600.000
Deluxe Cottage II1.500.0002.250.000
Deluxe Cottage III2.500.0003.000.000
Royal Cottage2.500.0003.000.000
Executive Cottage3.750.0005.000.000
Weekend/Holiday rate is valid for weekend and public holiday

OtherWeekday (Rp)Weekend/Holiday (Rp)
Extra Bed175.000