More Languages

English

Online Reservation


Kusuma Agrowisata Hotel:
Spot Us
Yahoo! Messenger:
Marketing Kusuma
Reservation 1
Reservation 2



Published Rate Kusuma Agrowisata Hotel

Effective: 1 January 2014

RoomWeekday (Rp)Weekend/Holiday (Rp)
Standard Room Double800.000999.000
Standard Room Twin800.000999.000
Standard Room Triple950.0001.250.000
Family Room950.0001.350.000

CottageWeekday (Rp)Weekend/Holiday (Rp)
Superior Cottage1.250.0001.400.000
Deluxe Cottage I1.250.0001.600.000
Deluxe Cottage II1.500.0002.250.000
Deluxe Cottage III2.500.0003.000.000
Royal Cottage2.500.0003.000.000
Executive Cottage3.750.0005.000.000
Weekend/Holiday rate is valid for weekend and public holiday

OtherWeekday (Rp)Weekend/Holiday (Rp)
Extra Bed175.000

The above rates includes:

  • Government tax and services
  • Welcome drink uppon arrival
  • Breakfast
  • Dinner for weekend and public holiday only
  • Swimming pool & Fitness center access
  • Entrance to Fruit & vegetable plantation

Notes:

  • The above rates are not valid during Idul Fitri, Christmas and New Year period.
  • Prices are subject to change without notice.

© Copyright Kusuma Agrowisata 2012. All rights reserved